Біг на 10000 м Чоловіки Фінал

Time
Час початку
19:20, 25 May 2019
19:20, 25 травня 2019 р.
Status
Статус

Офіційно / Official

Event
Дисципліна
10000 m Men Final
Біг на 10000 м Чоловіки Фінал
Venue
Місце проведення
Stadium "Spartack"
Мелітополь, м. Мелітополь, стадіон "Спартак"
Place
Місце
Bib
Номер
Photo
Фото
Surname
Прізвище
Name
Ім'я
Born
Дата нар.
Country/Region
Країна/Область
Result
Результат
Grade
Розряд
Points
Очки
Team
Команда
Coaches
Тренери
1 23
HORODYSKYY
ГОРОДИСЬКИЙ
Bohdan-Ivan
Богдан-Іван
18.05.1994  м. Київ 28:49.97 МС 150 Д, КМШВСМ Хіміон Т.В., Сташко І.П.
2 25
NYZHNYK
НИЖНИК
Mykola
Микола
26.07.1995  м. Київ 28:50.71 МС 130 Д, КМШВСМ Сташко І.П., Гоняк В.М.
3 6
ROMANENKO
РОМАНЕНКО
Roman
Роман
30.01.1988  Дніпропетровська 28:54.63 МС 120 Д, ОШВСМ Дпр Дерев'янчук М.п., Кузін О.В.
4 46
SIRUK
СІРУК
Dmytro
Дмитро
12.04.1991  Рівненська 28:55.81 МС 110 Д, ШВСМ Рвн Дітлашок В.П., Кузін О.В.
5 50
OBUKHOVSKYY
ОБУХОВСЬКИЙ
Oleksiy
Олексій
29.03.1993  Харкiвська 29:22.83 МС 100 Д, ШВСМ з л/а Божко Є.В., Пригорницький О.Є, Гарницька А.М.
6 5
YUHYMCHUK
ЮХИМЧУК
Mykola
Микола
20.12.1985  Волинська 29:25.60 МС 90 МОН, ШВСМ Вол Шафар В.П., Рудюк В.П.
7 11
LONSKYY
ЛОНСЬКИЙ
Vadym
Вадим
31.05.1999  Донецька 29:46.20 КМС ЗСУ, ШВСМ Днц Ліщук В.І., Чорний І.І.
8 27
SHEVCHENKO
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Serhiy
Сергій
10.07.1996  м. Київ 29:50.97 КМС 30 Д, КМШВСМ Охрименко В.М., Сташко І.П.
9 32
OLEFIRENKO
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО
Ihor
Ігор
14.03.1990  Київська 29:54.19 КМС 25 Д, КОЦОП Романчук С.І.
10 8
ZHUKOV
ЖУКОВ
Yehor
Єгор
26.02.1992  Донецька 30:06.70 КМС 20 ЗСУ, ШВСМ Днц Степанцов К.А., Ліщук В.І.
11 7
ALFIMOV
АЛФІМОВ
Artem
Артем
20.10.1998  Донецька 30:11.10 КМС ШВСМ Днц Волков В.Ю.
12 2
SOSNYTSKYY
СОСНИЦЬКИЙ
Illya
Ілля
25.07.1999  Вінницька 30:15.30 КМС К, ВСДЮСШОР Внц Сарафинюк П.Я., Маляр О.
13 24
ZOZULYA
ЗОЗУЛЯ
Roman
Роман
30.06.2000  м. Київ 30:17.60 КМС МОН, СДЮШОР №6 Київ Зозуля С.О.
14 44
SAVCHUK
САВЧУК
Ruslan
Руслан
17.11.1986  Полтавська 30:21.54 КМС 15 ПОШВСМ Гончар О.П.
15 3
RUSYUK
РУСЮК
Yuriy
Юрій
03.05.1987  Волинська 30:24.30 КМС 10 К, ШВСМ Вол Нечипорець Я.Й., Данилюк А.Ю.
16 34
RUSS
РУСС
Ihor
Ігор
08.09.1988  Київська 30:29.70 КМС 5 ЗСУ, КОЦОП Шевченко І.Г., Москаленко О.І.
17 20
BADUN
БАДУН
Vitaliy
Віталій
17.11.1998  м. Київ 30:53.20 I МОН, ЦШВСМ МОНУ Лебедєва Н.В., Лебедєв К.Л.
18 15
KUZINSKYY
КУЗІНСЬКИЙ
Yuriy
Юрій
11.06.2001  Житомирська 31:34.60 I ЖСДЮСШОР Жтм Гаврилюк О.В., Кузик Ю.М.
19 28
ZHYTOVOZ
ЖИТОВОЗ
Vitaliy
Віталій
12.03.1998  Київська 33:07.51 II К, КОЦОП Житовоз В.П., Дуднік О.К.
20 56
MALOVANYUK
МАЛОВАНЮК
Orest
Орест
16.05.1997  Чернівецька 33:29.37 II Д, ШВСМ Чрн Тищук Д.І.
21 39
ROZDOBUDKO
РОЗДОБУДЬКО
Oleksandr
Олександр
27.01.1991  Кіровоградська 34:40.47 III МОН, ОШВСМ Крв Приймак В.М., Артеменко (.Я.
22 33
ORLOV
ОРЛОВ
Denys
Денис
24.08.1986  Київська 34:44.37 III КОЦОП Житовоз С.А., Оскерко Н.П.
23 12
PROKOPENKO
ПРОКОПЕНКО
Oleksandr
Олександр
14.10.2001  Донецька 35:15.50 III КДЮСШ №4 Маріуполь Киян В.М.
24 49
KRASNIKOV
КРАСНІКОВ
Yaroslav
Ярослав
10.05.2001  Харкiвська 35:56.37 III Д, ХДВУФК №1 Поливана Н.С., Поливаний В.І.
1
SYDOROV
СИДОРОВ
Illya
Ілля
29.07.1999  Вінницька DNF ВСДЮСШОР Внц Гарницька А.М., Пригорницький О.Є
16
NOVIKOV
НОВІКОВ
Roman
Роман
11.04.1989  Запорiзька DNF У
29
LASHYN
ЛАШИН
Dmytro
Дмитро
17.02.1988  Київська DNF Д, КОШВСМ Приходько В.М., Кузін О.В.
41
ZHELEM
ЖЕЛЕМ
Ihor
Ігор
02.01.1997  Львiвська DNS Д, ЛШВСМ Свищ Я.С., Крижанівський О.А.
51
RYBAK
РИБАК
Serhiy
Сергій
11.11.1986  Харкiвська DNS Д, ШВСМ з л/а Поливана Н.С., Поливаний В.І., Сарафинюк П.Я.